Trip 9 of 16 47 Transcona via Kildare |
|
|
|
Next Trip |
|
Previous Trip |
|
|
|
Stop |
Time |
60674 Westbound Dafoe at U of M Station (36, 47, 60) |
15:44:00 |
60105 Westbound Dafoe at Agriculture |
15:46:05 |
60103 Northbound University at Chancellor Matheson |
15:47:30 |
60108 Northbound University at Dysart |
15:48:50 |
60109 Northbound University at Markham |
15:50:28 |
60111 Northbound University at Thatcher |
15:52:07 |
60114 Northbound University at Wedgewood |
15:53:16 |
60141 Northbound University at Pembina |
15:54:00 |
60146 Northbound Pembina at Plaza |
15:56:01 |
60147 Northbound Pembina at Adamar |
15:56:34 |
60149 Northbound Pembina at Adamar North |
15:57:18 |
60152 Northbound Pembina at Manahan South |
15:58:21 |
60153 Northbound Pembina at Manahan |
15:58:50 |
60156 Northbound Pembina at Crescent |
15:59:53 |
60237 Northbound Pembina at Finch |
16:00:58 |
60240 Northbound Pembina at Fletcher |
16:01:46 |
60242 Northbound Pembina at Waller |
16:03:08 |
60245 Northbound Pembina at Oakenwald |
16:04:00 |
60247 Northbound Pembina at Riverwood |
16:04:26 |
60250 Northbound Pembina at North Drive |
16:05:20 |
60253 Northbound Pembina at Point Road |
16:06:16 |
60257 Northbound Pembina at Calrossie |
16:06:47 |
60260 Northbound Pembina at Merriam |
16:07:12 |
11049 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Jubilee Overpass |
16:08:36 |
11034 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Jubilee Station |
16:09:30 |
11032 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Fort Rouge Station |
16:12:00 |
11030 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Osborne Station |
16:15:44 |
11028 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Harkness Station |
16:18:32 |
10157 Eastbound Mayfair at Queen Elizabeth |
16:20:11 |
10624 Northbound Main at Assiniboine |
16:21:06 |
10625 Northbound Main at Broadway (Union Station) |
16:22:00 |
11051 Northbound Main at St. Mary |
16:23:20 |
10627 Northbound Main at Pioneer |
16:25:00 |
10628 Northbound Main at McDermot |
16:26:28 |
10629 Northbound Main at James (Concert Hall) |
16:28:40 |
10630 Northbound Main at Logan |
16:30:34 |
10631 Northbound Main at Higgins |
16:32:00 |
10368 Eastbound Higgins at Maple |
16:32:49 |
10360 Eastbound Higgins at Waterfront |
16:34:00 |
10358 Eastbound Higgins at Annabella |
16:35:17 |
10355 Eastbound Higgins at Acores |
16:35:50 |
10354 Eastbound Higgins at McArthur |
16:36:36 |
10351 Eastbound Higgins at Point Douglas |
16:37:03 |
30101 Eastbound Higgins at Sutherland |
16:37:42 |
40445 Eastbound Nairn at Stadacona |
16:39:11 |
40446 Eastbound Nairn at Desalaberry |
16:40:07 |
40447 Eastbound Nairn at Watt |
16:40:45 |
40337 Eastbound Nairn at Grey |
16:43:32 |
40322 Eastbound Nairn at Chester |
16:45:06 |
40287 Eastbound Nairn at Kent |
16:46:22 |
40263 Eastbound Nairn at Keenleyside |
16:47:24 |
40768 Eastbound Nairn at Stapleton |
16:48:21 |
40230 Eastbound Nairn at Panet West |
16:49:10 |
40210 Eastbound Regent at Panet East |
16:49:56 |
40190 Eastbound Regent at Lagimodiere |
16:50:59 |
40196 Eastbound Regent at Stapon |
16:51:47 |
40786 Northbound Kildonan Place Terminal at Kildonan Place (47, 86, 87, 92) |
16:53:00 |
40187 Eastbound Regent at Rougeau |
16:53:36 |
40183 Eastbound Regent at Peguis |
16:54:13 |
40178 Eastbound Regent at Peguis East |
16:54:55 |
40175 Eastbound Regent at Starlight |
16:55:50 |
40171 Eastbound Regent at Owen |
16:56:47 |
40159 Eastbound Regent at Bradley |
16:57:21 |
40155 Eastbound Regent at Bienvenu |
16:58:23 |
40771 Eastbound Regent at Chrislind |
16:58:51 |
40119 Northbound Plessis at Victoria West |
16:59:48 |
40117 Northbound Plessis at Rosseau |
17:00:18 |
40114 Eastbound Kildare at Kootenay |
17:01:13 |
40110 Eastbound Kildare at Brewster |
17:01:45 |
40096 Eastbound Kildare at Hoka |
17:02:43 |
40091 Eastbound Kildare at Madeline |
17:03:18 |
40078 Eastbound Kildare at Winona |
17:04:03 |
40070 Eastbound Kildare at Bond |
17:04:29 |
40062 Eastbound Kildare at Day |
17:05:00 |
40047 Eastbound Kildare at Wabasha |
17:05:48 |
40041 Eastbound Kildare at Leola |
17:06:22 |
40035 Eastbound Kildare at Wayoata |
17:07:03 |
40028 Eastbound Kildare at Southampton |
17:07:34 |
40023 Eastbound Kildare at Widlake |
17:07:49 |
40805 Eastbound Kildare at Redonda West |
17:08:16 |
40847 Eastbound Kildare at Redonda |
17:08:33 |
40718 Eastbound Kildare at Gables |
17:08:57 |
40719 Eastbound Kildare at Rothshire |
17:09:26 |
40720 Eastbound Kildare at McMeans |
17:10:06 |
40721 Eastbound Kildare at Binscarth |
17:10:39 |
40877 Southbound Edmund Gale at Chadwick |
17:11:23 |
40875 Westbound Edmund Gale at Chadwick South |
17:12:12 |
40873 Southbound Ravenhurst at Edmund Gale |
17:13:00 |